/P 4 0 R endstream /Matrix [ 1 0 0 1 0 0 ] 0000005825 00000 n
[…] I ask for general relief.
prayer for relief | Wex | US Law | LII / Legal Information Institute PRAC. . /BBox [ 0 0 182.98 16.15 ] Dist.,383 S.W.3d 783, 793 (Tex. Written comments should be received on or before June 30, 2023 to be assured of consideration. by the Securities and Exchange Commission /Type /SigFieldLock >> /AP << /P 4 0 R /BaseFont /ZapfDingbats /P 4 0 R 0000002039 00000 n
Section 10.004(d) provides, "The court may not award monetary sanctions against a represented party for a violation of Section 10.001(2)." See FAM. Nor is it apparent whether Aimee sought that information through discovery.